HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+ (JL255A)
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+ 24 GE / 4 SFP+24 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 370 W 48 GE / 4 SFP+48 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 370 W 48 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 740 W |
|
Support for static and RIP routing, OSPF, access control lists. Ability to scale up to 8 switches using Virtual Switching Framework (VSF) technology.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+
HPE JL255A | 246 200 ₴ |
HP Switch ARUBA 2930F (JL255A) | 65 240 ₴ |
HP Switch ARUBA 2930F (JL255A) | 66 871 ₴ |
HP Switch ARUBA 2930F (JL255A) | 68 502 ₴ |
Video reviews
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+ configurations
Price for HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP+ | from 57 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP+ | from 65 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP+ | from 86 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+4SFP+ | from 111 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+4SFP+740W | from 141 240 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →