HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP (JL681A)
Photos 4 |
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP 8 GE / 2 SFP8 GE / 2 SFP, PoE 124 W |
|
Support for Aruba Instant On solution universal management system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP
All prices 17 →HPE JL681A | 15 920 ₴ |
Комутатор керований рівня 2 HP Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 12 | 14 142 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой HP IOn 1930 8G 2SFP 124W (JL681A) | 13 468 ₴ |
HP Aruba Instant On 1930 JL681A — Комутатор Smart L2+ 8xGbE 2xSFP PoE 124 | 13 468 ₴ |
Коммутатор управляемый уровня 2 Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 1 | 13 468 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP configurations
Price for HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-2SFP | from 6 938 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-8G-PoE-2SFP | from 13 468 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →