MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
Videos 2Photos 2 |
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
All prices 58 →MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN | 9 890 ₴ |
MIKROTIK CRS112-8P-4S-IN | 8 139 ₴ |
Mikrotik CRS112-8P-4S-IN Комутатор | 7 600 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Mikrotik CRS112-8P-4S Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S | 8 641 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Mikrotik CRS112-8P-4S Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S | 8 468 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →