HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+ (J9778A)
Photos 4 |
HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+ 8 FE / 2 GE / 2 SFP 67 W 48 FE / 2 GE / 2 SFP 382 W |
|
Fanless 2530 series models, Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) supported, port LED display can be configured.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+
HP 2530-48-PoE+ 48x100MB/4xSFP (J9778A) | 45 560 ₴ |
HP 2530-48-PoE+ 48x100MB/4xSFP (J9778A) | 46 699 ₴ |
HP 2530-48-PoE+ 48x100MB/4xSFP (J9778A) | 47 838 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+ configurations
Price for HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ | from 26 825 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Aruba 2530-48-PoE+ | from 47 838 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →