HP Z240
Photos 4 |
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs HP →
from 23 682 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 12100F, video GeForce GTX 1650 - Radeon RX 6600, RAM 16 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 20 367 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 12400 / 13400, video HD Graphics / UHD Graphics 730, RAM 16 GB - 64 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 26 103 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5500, video GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 27 631 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 12400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
from 29 400 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 13400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
from 22 698 ₴
display 27 ", CPU Intel, Core i3, 12100, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 26 101 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5500, video Radeon RX 6600, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 26 499 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i7, 1165G7, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM sold separately, no OS
from 26 499 ₴
nettop, Core i7, 1165G7, RAM: sold separately, no OS, USB4, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, Bluetooth
from 23 344 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400F, video GeForce GTX 1650, RAM 32 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 20 648 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10100F / 10400F, video GeForce GTX 1050 Ti / GeForce GTX 1650, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 480 - 1000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 21 679 ₴
display 21.5 ", CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 1215U / 1235U, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 4 GB / 8 GB, storage 512 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 20 087 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 13100T / 13500T, video UHD Graphics 730 / UHD Graphics 770, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 256 / 512 GB, Windows 11
from 21 890 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 12450H - 1335U, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 512 / 1000 GB, no OS
from 20 981 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Core i3 - Ryzen 5, 10100F - 5500, video GeForce GT 1030 - Radeon RX 6500 XT, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 480 - 2000 GB, Windows 10, Windows 11, no OS
Configurations HP Z240 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP Z240 →