Huawei Mate 9 64 GB / 4 GB
Photos 15 | Outdated Product 19 069 ₴ Main display: display ("): 5.9; screen resolution: 1920x1080 (16:9); Display-to-body ratio (%): 78; OS: Android 7.0; CPU model: Hisilicon Kirin 960; CPU (GHz): 2.4; GPU: ARM Mali-G71 MP8; RAM (GB): 4; Memory storage (GB): 64; Memory card slot: microSD; Geekbench: 5964; Lenses: 2 modules add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Huawei Mate 9 64 GB / 4 GB
Screen:5.9 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), 373 ppi
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Hisilicon Kirin 960
Camera:2 modules, 20 MP
Video:4K
Battery:4000 mAh
Weight:190 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Huawei Mate (design)Compare using chart →
from 27 699 ₴
camera phone, good sound, waterfall screen, 6.74 ", 428 ppi, 120 Hz, HarmonyOS, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, nano memory, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4700 mAh, 205 g
from 67 428 ₴
flagship smartphones, satellite connection, 7.85 ", 426 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, nano memory, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX8, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4800 mAh, 241 g, ultrathin
from 58 499 ₴
7.8 ", 425 ppi, 120 Hz, HarmonyOS, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, nano memory, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 255 g
from 18 072 ₴
5.9 ", 499 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Hisilicon Kirin 970, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 186 g
from 38 139 ₴
camera phone, good sound, waterfall screen, 6.74 ", 428 ppi, 120 Hz, HarmonyOS, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, nano memory, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4700 mAh, 205 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Huawei Mate 9 →
Additional features mobile phone Huawei Mate 9:
- Barometer
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger