Google Pixel 7a 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 21Photos 11 |
A camera phone from the mid-price league of mobile devices, released in a relatively compact form factor. The design of the model was clearly inspired by the example of its older brothers - the Pixel 7 and Pixel 7 Pro devices. The gadget has a flat OLED screen with a diagonal size of 6.1 inches, a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels, and a refresh rate of 90 Hz. The smartphone is powered by the proprietary Google Tensor G2 processor.
In terms of memory variability, the model is presented in one single configuration - with 8 GB of LPDDR5 RAM and 128 GB non-expandable storage. The dual-component rear camera of the device consists of a 64 MP main image sensor with optical stabilization and a 13 MP wide-angle sensor. The device takes selfie shots with a 13 MP front camera with a lens in the island hole of the screen. A fingerprint scanner was also built into the display. The smartphone has the latest versions of wireless communications (Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v 5.3), and a 4385 mAh battery is responsible for the autonomous operation of the model. The gadget's battery supports 18-watt wired and 7.5-watt wireless charging.
Buy Google Pixel 7a 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 159 →Смартфон Google Pixel 7a 8/128GB (Snow) pixel7a | 16 000 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7a 8/128GB Sea (US) | 13 932 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7a 8/128Gb Sea | 14 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7A 8/128Gb Charcoal (Japan) | 14 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7A 8/128GB Charcoal JP Pixel 7A 8/128GB Charcoal JP | 14 827 ₴ |
I liked the phone, the camera is generally super, but if you need a phone only for games, it’s better to look at some Chinese ones since the processor is not designed for games, but you can play with good graphics and FPS Camera
Vibration response Screen Appearance Fingerprint on screen Framework
Battery Charging speed Валера: use Google Pixel 7a less than month
що там з телефоном за 4 місяці? все функціонує? бо хочу купити але вагаюся)
Телефон супер, в мене 4місяці +-. Задоволений всім, камера чудова, батарея теж не погана(я очікував набагато гіршого) Купувати чи ні це ваше рішення, але для мене це суперський телефон Раджу не купувати японську версію, бо на коробці не буде пломб Купляйте або американця, або європейця |
Как телефон по плавности, работает NFC в Украине, в целом как он себя показывает в повседневной жизни?
- Supports ultra-wide-angle MacroFocus camera for taking macro shots.