Xiaomi 13T Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
Videos 10Photos 21 |
A serious flagship-level smartphone with powerful hardware and advanced characteristics. The silicon heart of the device is the top-end mobile processor MediaTek Dimensity 9200+, which easily handles any task. The RAM in the model configuration under review has 12 GB of fast LPDDR5X standard, and the capacity of the standard UFS 4.0 data storage is 512 GB. There is no memory expansion slot in the smartphone design.
The front panel of the Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB is occupied by an AMOLED screen with a high resolution of 2712x1220 pixels and an adaptive refresh rate of up to 144 Hz. The display surface is covered by tempered Gorilla Glass v5, and a fingerprint scanner is mounted directly into the screen. The main camera of the smartphone is three-component - it consists of a stabilized 50 MP main sensor, a 50 MP telephoto with 2x zoom, and a 12 MP ultra-wide camera. The device is powered by a 5000 mAh battery with a 120 W fast wired charging function (from zero to 100% in about 19 minutes). The model also received IP68 moisture protection and a modern set of communications (Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth v 5.4, NFC chip, proprietary infrared port).
Buy Xiaomi 13T Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
All prices 96 →Xiaomi 13T Pro 12/512 Meadow Green | 25 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13T Pro 12/512 Black 1002920 | 25 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13T Pro 12/512GB Alpine Blue (Global) | 24 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13T Pro 12/512GB SIM+eSIM Blue EU 13T Pro 12/512GB Blue EU | 24 845 ₴ |
Xiaomi 13T Pro 12/512GB Alpine Blue EU 4968330423orig | 24 993 ₴ |
I’m posting here after the start of sales, for a month now. I'm happy with the smartphone, it has all the necessary functions, it's fast, there's no lag, the battery runs out every day of work, the connection is administrable, there's a burning sound, it's good to sit in your hand, but it's slimy, and I don't recommend vikorying without a cover. . The cover is handy, the swede is fast, the camera is not filthy, although I especially want to use the Google camera here, the swede is charging. The block of cameras comes out and the pill is filled under it. The power camera does not reach the top level, although for most tasks it is entirely suitable. Богдан Шаров: use Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB/12GB few months |
Xiaomi 13T Pro configurations
Price for Xiaomi 13T Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 13T Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 23 755 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512 GB / 12 GB | from 22 188 ₴ | 96 offers |