Ugreen Nexode 140W GaN Fast Charger
Videos 14Photos 9 |
Ugreen Nexode 140W GaN Fast Charger |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ugreen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ugreen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ugreen Nexode 140W GaN Fast Charger
All prices 21 →Зарядний пристрій Ugreen Wall Charger 2xUSB-C+USB CD289 GaN 140W з USB-C C | 3 101 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Ugreen Wall Charger 2xUSB-C+USB CD289 GaN 140W with US | 3 053 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій 3xUSB 140W GaN (2хUSB-C+USB-A) CD289 with C to C Cable 1 | 2 777 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство GanTech USB-A+2*USB-C 140W Black with USB-C to USB-C C | 3 007 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Ugreen 3xUSB 140W GaN (2хUSB-C+USB-A) CD289 with C to C | 2 799 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →