Husqvarna FS 305 (9651500-23)
Photos 7 |
Husqvarna FS 305 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna FS 305
Резчик швов Husqvarna FS305 9651500-26 | 54 000 ₴ |
Швонарезчик Husqvarna FS 305 9651500-26 | 54 000 ₴ |
Нарізувач швів Husqvarna FS305 14"/350 мм 1" (9651500-26) | 54 000 ₴ |
Швонарезчик Husqvarna FS 305 | 47 064 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →