Husqvarna FS 500 E (9679636-01)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Husqvarna FS 500 E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna FS 500 E
Резчик швов Husqvarna FS 500 E 9679636-01 | 124 910 ₴ |
Швонарезчик электрический Husqvarna FS 500 E, 500 мм 9679636-01 | 124 910 ₴ |
Нарізувач швів Husqvarna FS 500 E; 500 мм; 190 мм (9679636-01) | 124 910 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →