Husqvarna FS 413 (9651501-02)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Husqvarna FS 413 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna FS 413
Резчик швов Husqvarna FS413 9651501-02 | 101 125 ₴ |
Швонарезчик Husqvarna FS 413, 500 мм 9651501-02 | 101 125 ₴ |
Нарізувач швів Husqvarna FS413 20"/500 мм 1" (9651501-02) | 101 125 ₴ |
Швонарезчик Husqvarna FS 413 | 101 125 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →