Husqvarna TS 100 R
Photos 3 |
Husqvarna TS 100 R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna TS 100 R
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS 100R 9651540-02 | 59 529 ₴ |
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS 100 R, 350 мм +GS50S+ 9651540-02 | 59 530 ₴ |
Плиткоріз Husqvarna TS100R 14"/350 мм 1" +GS50S+ (9651540-02) | 59 530 ₴ |
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS 100R | 59 530 ₴ |
Additional features tile cutter Husqvarna TS 100 R:
- Coolant tank capacity — 55 L
We recommendCompare using chart →