Husqvarna TS 230 F
Photos 5 |
Husqvarna TS 230 F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna TS 230 F
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS230F 9651536-01 | 16 639 ₴ |
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS 230 F, 230 мм +GS2S 9651536-01 | 16 639 ₴ |
Плиткоріз Husqvarna TS230F 9"/230 мм 1" +GS2S (9651536-01) | 16 639 ₴ |
Плиткоріз Husqvarna TS230F | 16 639 ₴ |
Additional features tile cutter Husqvarna TS 230 F:
- Coolant tank capacity — 1.5 L
We recommendCompare using chart →