Husqvarna TS 73 R
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Husqvarna TS 73 R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna TS 73 R
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS73 9651538-02 | 31 443 ₴ |
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS 73 R, 230 мм +GS2S 9651538-02 | 31 444 ₴ |
Плиткоріз Husqvarna TS73R 9"/230 мм 1" +GS2S (9651538-02) | 31 444 ₴ |
Плиткорез Husqvarna TS73R | 31 444 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tile cutter Husqvarna TS 73 R:
- Coolant tank capacity — 15 L
We recommendCompare using chart →