Hyundai HPC 450W
Photos 6 |
Hyundai HPC 450W
Impact force:18 kN
Engine:petrol, 196 cm³
Power:6.5 hp, 4.7 kW
Vibration frequency:4750 VPM
Rammer depth:300 mm
Sole size:620 mm, x 450 mm
All specifications
Specifications HPC 450W
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hyundai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hyundai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hyundai HPC 450W
All prices 15 →Вибрационная плита Hyundai HPC 450W, прямоходная | 38 760 ₴ |
Виброплита бензиновая Hyundai (HPC 450W) | 38 760 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита Hyundai HPC 450W (6.5 к.с., 18 кН) | 38 760 ₴ |
Вибрационная плита Hyundai HPC 450W | 38 760 ₴ |
Hyundai Hpc 450W | 38 761 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →