Hyundai HTR 130
Photos 5 |
Hyundai HTR 130
Impact force:13 kN
Engine:petrol, 149 cm³
Power:4 hp, 2.94 kW
Vibration frequency:680 VPM
Sole size:345 mm, x 265 mm
All specifications
Specifications HTR 130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hyundai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hyundai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hyundai HTR 130
All prices 11 →Вибротрамбовка Hyundai HTR 130 | 51 000 ₴ |
Вібротрамбувалка Hyundai HTR 130 | 51 000 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка Hyundai Htr 130 | 51 001 ₴ |
Вібраційна трамбувальна машина Hyundai HTR 130 (4 к.с., 13 кН) | 51 000 ₴ |
Вібраційна трамбувальна машина Hyundai HTR 130 | 51 000 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →