Idrobase Stella Maggiore
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Idrobase Stella Maggiore |
|
Brass pump
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Idrobase 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Idrobase.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Idrobase Stella Maggiore
Idrobase Stella Maggiore (ZX.1395-TS-QC) | 221 242 ₴ |
Апарат високого тиску Idrobase GRANDE Stella Maggiore ZX.1395-TS-QC | 195 000 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Idrobase Stella Maggiore (ZX.1395-TS-QC) 32460 | 222 068 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Idrobase Stella Maggiore (ZX.1395-TS-QC) | 268 702 ₴ |
Апарат високого тиску Idrobase GRANDE Stella Maggiore ZX.2213-TS-QC | 164 564 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →