Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 23.8 "
Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 23.8 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 23.8 "
All prices 25 →Монітор 23.8" Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 | 3 999 ₴ |
iiyama XU2494HSU-B6 | 4 079 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 Black | 3 999 ₴ |
Монитор 23.8" Iiyama XU2494HSU-B6 | 4 659 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XU2494HSU-B6 | 4 362 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B6 23.8 " | from 3 920 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2794HSU-B6 27 " | from 5 039 ₴ | 28 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →