Imprese i8120
Photos 4 |
Imprese i8120 without toilettoilet |
|
The installation has depth adjustment (from 126 to 170 mm)
Additionally, it can be equipped with a toilet bowl and accessories.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese i8120
All prices 13 →Інсталяції для унітазу Imprese 3 в 1 i8120 | 6 499 ₴ |
Інсталяційна рама Imprese i8120 2 в 1 без кнопки (I8120) | 6 499 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу Imprese 3в1 (i8120) i8120 | 6 499 ₴ |
Комплект інсталяції для унітазу 3 в 1 Imprese, клавіша хром i8120 | 6 477 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese комплект інсталяції для унітазу 3в1 (інсталяція, кріплення | 5 962 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Imprese i8120 configurations
Price for Imprese i8120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Imprese i8120 | from 5 962 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Imprese I8120 WC | from 7 740 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →