Indesit OS 1A 300 311 L
Photos 25 |
Indesit OS 1A 300 311 L395 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit OS 1A 300 311 L
All prices 28 →INDESIT OS 1A 300 H 2 | 16 065 ₴ |
Indesit OS1A300H2 | 16 999 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Indesit OS 1A 300 H | 16 331 ₴ |
Indesit OS 1A 300 H2 | 15 707 ₴ |
Indesit OS 1A 300 H2 | 16 524 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Indesit OS 1A 300 configurations
Price for Indesit OS 1A 300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit OS 1A 300 311 L | from 13 999 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Indesit OS 1A 400 H 395 L | from 16 724 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →