Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ 371 L
Photos 5 |
Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ 371 L
Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-371CNHF | 15 029 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ | 14 999 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь heinner hcf-371cnhf+ | 16 816 ₴ |
Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ HCF-371CNHF+ | 14 999 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-371CNHF+ | 14 999 ₴ |
Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ configurations
Price for Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HCF-200CNHF+ 198 L | from 7 999 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Heinner HCF-287CNHF+ 287 L | from 11 013 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heinner HCF-371CNHF+ 371 L | from 14 999 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →