Instal Projekt Nameless 500x930
Photos 5 | from 7 900 up to 14 200 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:combi (water and electricity), side protrusions connection:bottom (vertical) Power:300 W, 461 W Functions:thermostat |
Configurations Instal Projekt Nameless 2
Specifications
Instal Projekt Nameless 500x930 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Instal Projekt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Instal Projekt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Instal Projekt Nameless 500x930
Водяна рушникосушарка Instal Projekt NAMELESS, білий, Nam-50 / 90W Nam-50/ | 7 900 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Instal Projekt NAMELESS графіт (NAM-50/90C | 12 012 ₴ |
Потенцесушитель водяний Instal projekt Nameless 90х40 см графіт Nam-40/90C | 9 800 ₴ |
Instal-Projekt Nameless 500X930 | 12 177 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Instal Project Nameless Nam-50/90C12 графит | 9 907 ₴ |
Водяний сушка для рушників Instal Projekt Nameless 50 х 93 см, графіт чорн | 11 736 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників електричний Instal Projekt Nameless графіт Nam-50/90C12 | 14 200 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна / електрична Instal Projekt NAMELESS, графіт, Nam-50 | 10 500 ₴ |
Close
We recommend