Intel Xeon Silver 4210R
Videos 13Photos 5 |
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Xeon Silver 4210R
All prices 12 →Процессор серверный INTEL Xeon Silver 4210R 10C/20T/2.40GHz/13.75MB/FCLGA3 | 20 827 ₴ |
Процесор серверний INTEL Xeon Silver 4210R 10C/20T/2.40GHz/13.75MB/FCLGA36 | 20 092 ₴ |
Процессор серверный INTEL Xeon Silver 4210R 10C/20T/2.40GHz/13.75MB/FCLGA3 | 19 114 ₴ |
Процесор серверний INTEL Xeon Silver 4210R 10C/20T/2.40GHz/13.75MB/FCLGA36 | 20 192 ₴ |
INTEL Процесор серверний INTEL Xeon Silver 4210R 10C/20T/2.40GHz/13.75MB/F | 20 192 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intel Xeon Silver configurations
Price for Intel Xeon Silver |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 | from 7 176 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 | from 38 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 | from 9 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R | from 19 114 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R | from 33 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R | from 37 351 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y | from 27 953 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 | from 27 628 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommend