Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2223
Videos 2 |
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2223 |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2223
Процесор Intel Xeon W-2223 TRAY (CD8069504394701) | 20 008 ₴ |
Intel Xeon W-2223 TRAY (CD8069504394701) | 19 520 ₴ |
Intel Xeon W-2223 TRAY (CD8069504394701) | 20 008 ₴ |
Intel Xeon W-2223 TRAY (CD8069504394701) | 20 496 ₴ |
Video reviews
Intel Xeon W-2200 configurations
Price for Intel Xeon W-2200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2223 | from 19 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2225 | from 30 518 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2245 | from 43 640 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2255 | from 54 446 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2265 | from 65 792 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon W-2200 W-2275 | from 79 212 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend