from 82 992 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x120x88 cm
from 32 346 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 22 500 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 25 644 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 118х179х97 cm
from 24 354 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 115 122 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 185x190x156 cm
from 32 214 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 170 kg
from 7 608 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 300 kg
from 87 318 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 165x140x111 cm
from 32 946 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 81 492 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 165x168x80 cm
from 8 454 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 53 226 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 108х149х80 cm
from 110 874 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 181x187x156 cm
from 17 754 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 130 kg
from 71 430 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 165х106x71 cm