from 89 724 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x178x142 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 94 494 ₴smith Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 200 kg, 237x209x124 cm
from 68 004 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 150 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 101 526 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 154x125x75 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 26 922 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 175 kg, 46x203x82 cm
from 63 042 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 100 758 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152х109x145 cm
from 123 126 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 192х141.4х157.2 cm
from 28 848 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, user up to 150 kg
from 90 384 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 154x125x75 cm
from 59 070 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 112x120x130 cm
from 27 582 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg