from 94 368 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x181x90 cm
from 32 346 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 17 754 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 130 kg
from 42 966 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 202x147x125 cm
from 24 354 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 54 750 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 221x130x74 cm
from 32 214 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 170 kg
from 22 398 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 88 968 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 180x169x74 cm
from 26 370 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, load up to 300 kg
from 37 926 ₴Hack machine, free weight, load weight: up to 300 kg, 137x140x85 cm
from 18 799 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, user up to 150 kg, load up to 150 kg
from 78 192 ₴glut machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x128x98 cm
from 26 190 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, press, angle: negative, load up to 300 kg
from 39 018 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 35 kg, 61x71x185 cm