from 86 718 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, Scott's bench, 152x100x89 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 16 530 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 300 kg
from 76 728 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 216x124x80 cm
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 114 108 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 17 136 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 98 760 ₴glut machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 115х152х98 cm
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 136 716 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x184x96 cm
from 112 890 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 400 kg, 150х247х121 cm
from 16 176 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 100 896 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 116х116x152.4 cm
from 86 676 ₴glut machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x115х98 cm
from 35 322 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg