from 110 178 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 50 310 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, press, angle: negative, user up to 150 kg
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 61 554 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 197x168x115 cm
from 54 600 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, press, angle: negative, load up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 119 388 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x112x113 cm
from 24 978 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 59 454 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 120x167x108 cm
from 40 344 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 67 320 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 400 kg, 163x136x170 cm
from 21 984 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 38 148 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 91x175x101 cm
from 38 682 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg
from 106 182 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x113x112 cm
from 32 502 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 200 kg, 94x141x80 cm
from 68 004 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 150 kg