Interline Blow IX A/60/PB stainless steel
Photos 11 |
Interline Blow IX A/60/PB stainless steel 2022 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Interline Blow IX A/60/PB stainless steel
All prices 26 →Interline Interline BLOW IX A/60/PB | 2 599 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Interline BLOW IX A/60/PB | 2 599 ₴ |
Кухонні витяжки INTERLINE BLOW IX A/60/PB 14386 | 2 470 ₴ |
INTERLINE BLOW IX A/60/PB | 2 789 ₴ |
INTERLINE BLOW IX A/60/PB | 2 543 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →