ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH white
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH white 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH white
All prices 47 →Eleyus Eleyus Into 700 52 WH 9644 | 3 639 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Into 700 52 WH | 2 730 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Into 700 52 WH | 3 000 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Into 700 52 Wh | 2 915 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus into 700 52 wh | 2 911 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Into 700 52 BG beige | from 2 780 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
ELEYUS Into 700 52 BL black | from 2 730 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
ELEYUS Into 700 52 GR gray | from 3 690 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
ELEYUS Into 700 52 WH white | from 2 510 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →