Intertool DT-0198
Photos 6 |
Intertool DT-0198 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0198
All prices 17 →Молоток отбойный Intertool DT-0198 | 5 640 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-0198 128430 | 6 899 ₴ |
Молоток отбойный SDS hex 1050Вт, 1400удар/мин, 42Дж, металлический кейс, п | 6 899 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний INTERTOOL DT-0198 | 5 699 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний Intertool DT-0198 | 6 209 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →