Intertool GE-0005
Intertool GE-0005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0005
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool GE-0005 122444 | 299 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу хромований, 8 функцій + адаптер з різьбленн | 399 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу 8-ми функціональний хромований INTERTOOL GE | 279 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу Intertool 8 функціональний (GE-0005) | 299 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу Intertool 8 функцій хром x 1 адаптер x 2 ко | 303 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →