Intertool GE-0002
Intertool GE-0002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0002
Пістолет-розпилювач Intertool 8-ми функціональний (GE-0002) | 169 ₴ |
Пистолет-распылитель для полива Intertool 8 функций x 1 адаптер x 2 коннек | 152 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу (Intertool) з конекторами (8 функціональний) GE-0002 | 225 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу, 8 функцій + адаптер з різьбленням 1/2", 3/ | 159 ₴ |
Розпилювач для поливання INTERTOOL GE-0002 Пістолет поливальний 8 режимів | 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →