Intertool GE-0017
Intertool GE-0017 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0017
All prices 14 →Intertool Intertool GE-0017 122453 | 249 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Intertool з плавним регулюванням потоку води Luxury (G | 239 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу з плавним регулюванням потоку води. LUXURY | 349 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу з плавним регулюванням потоку води LUXURY I | 239 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач для поливу Intertool LUXURY (GE-0017) | 249 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →