Intertool LT-0029 475 cm
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Intertool LT-0029 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-0029 475 cm
Робоча платформа Intertool до драбини LT-0029 (LT-6029) | 1 199 ₴ |
Сходи трансформер Intertool 4750 мм х 4x4 ступенів (LT-0029) | 5 174 ₴ |
Робоча платформа для сходів LT-0029 INTERTOOL LT-6029 (83604) | 1 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features ladder / step stool Intertool LT-0029:
- Complete with removable shelf
Intertool LT-0029 configurations
Price for Intertool LT-0029 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool LT-0028 250 cm | from 2 790 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Intertool LT-0030 370 cm | from 3 585 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Intertool LT-0029 475 cm | from 1 199 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Easy. Compact - can be easily transported in a car. At that very hour it is high (more than 4m). Can be folded in different variations. I had already purchased the flooring and vikorist for finishing. The squad can’t dry the carpets on this rubbish.
I recommend.