Intertool LT-0024 445 cm
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Intertool LT-0024 338 cm445 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-0024 445 cm
Лестница мультифункциональная трансформер 4х4ступени, стальной профиль, 44 | 4 727 ₴ |
Intertool Лестница трансформер Intertool 4х4 ступени, стальной профиль, 44 | 3 899 ₴ |
Лестниця багатофункціональна трансформер 4х4 сходинки, сталевий профіль, 4 | 3 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Intertool LT-0024 configurations
Price for Intertool LT-0024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool LT-0023 338 cm | from 3 080 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool LT-0024 445 cm | from 3 899 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →