Intertool LT-9006
Photos 10 |
Intertool LT-9006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-9006
Тележка ручная складная Intertool LT-9006 | 1 102 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool LT-9006 129082 | 1 299 ₴ |
Візок ручний складний до 60 кг, 385*375*960, колеса 130 мм, (стальна) INTE | 1 299 ₴ |
Тележка ручная складная INTERTOOL LT-9006 | 1 199 ₴ |
Additional features wheelbarrow / trolley Intertool LT-9006:
- Dimensions in working order — 38.5 x 37.5 x 96 cm
- Folded dimensions — 71 x 39 x 5 cm
- Departure platform — 23 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →