Intertool LT-9008
Photos 12 |
Intertool LT-9008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-9008
Тележка ручная складная Intertool LT-9008 | 1 271 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool LT-9008 129083 | 1 499 ₴ |
Тележка ручная складная INTERTOOL LT-9008 | 1 299 ₴ |
Additional features wheelbarrow / trolley Intertool LT-9008:
- Dimensions in working order — 42.5x42x98 cm
- Folded dimensions — 68x42x5 cm
- Departure platform — 28 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →