Intertool LT-9053
Photos 9 |
Intertool LT-9053 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-9053
Тележка ручная четырехколесная Intertool LT-9053 | 2 073 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool LT-9053 129086 | 2 499 ₴ |
Візок ручний чотириколісний до 150 кг, 740*480*830, колеса 100 мм INTERTOO | 2 499 ₴ |
Additional features wheelbarrow / trolley Intertool LT-9053:
- Trolley dimensions - 740x480x830 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →