Intertool P45 5W 4000K E14 LL-0102
Photos 3 |
Intertool P45 5W 4000K E14 LL-0102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool P45 5W 4000K E14 LL-0102
All prices 6 →Intertool Intertool LL-0102 LED 5Вт, E14, 220В, 129036 | 45 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 5 Вт, E14, 220 В INTERTOOL LL-0102 | 145 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 5 Вт, E14, 220 В INTERTOOL LL-0102 | 59 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа INTERTOOL LED P45 E14 5 Вт 150-300В 4000K (LL-0102) | 45 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 5Вт, E14, 220В, INTERTOOL LL-0102 | 55 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 5 Вт, E14, 220 В INTERTOOL LL-0102 | 45 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →