Intertool RT-0104
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Intertool RT-0104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-0104
All prices 14 →Intertool Intertool RT-0104 | 499 ₴ |
Степлер будівельний Intertool Storm 3 в 1 (RT-0104) | 413 ₴ |
Степлер Intertool 11.3*0.7*6-14мм 3 функції RT-0104 | 526 ₴ |
Степлер будівельний 3 в 1, під скобу 11.3 * 0.7 * 6-14 мм, цвях 14мм, шпил | 905 ₴ |
Степлер будівельний 3 в 1, під скобу 11.3*0.7*6-14 мм, гвоздь 14мм, шпильк | 599 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →