Intertool PT-1603
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Intertool PT-1603 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-1603
All prices 11 →Степлер пневматический под гвозди Intertool PT-1603 | 884 ₴ |
Степлер пневматический под гвозди INTERTOOL PT-1603 | 1 199 ₴ |
Степлер пневматичний INTERTOOL PT-1603 | 1 030 ₴ |
Степлер пневматичний для цвяхів від 15 до 50 мм INTERTOOL PT-1603 | 1 199 ₴ |
Intertool Степлер пневматический Intertool под гвозди 15-50мм (PT-1603) | 1 089 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →