Intertool Storm WT-0156
Photos 8 |
Intertool Storm WT-0156
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1000 W
Impact energy:3.5 J
Number of strokes:4700 bpm
Idle speed:1100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:mains (230 V)
A three-mode power hammer with a classic design (with a horizontal motor), with a power of 1000 W and an impact energy of 3.5 J. The tool is equipped with an SDS + chuck that allows you to use all types of equipment of this standard. The Intertool WT-0156 puncher has a speed control (combined with the start key) and a latch to lock the power button in the pressed state. The kit includes a plastic case, an additional handle, a drilling depth gauge, drill bits (3 pcs.), a chisel and a pick.
All specifications
Specifications Storm WT-0156
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm WT-0156
All prices 17 →Intertool Intertool WT-0156 129401 | 2 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор Intertool Storm WT-0156 | 2 449 ₴ |
Перфоратор Intertool WT-0156 | 2 497 ₴ |
Перфоратор Intertool WT-0156 | 2 699 ₴ |
Перфоратор 1000 Вт, 3.5 Дж, 0-1100 об/мин, 0-4700 уд/мин, 3 режима INTERTO | 2 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →