Intertool Storm ET-8041
Photos 7 |
Intertool Storm ET-8041 |
|
Intertool set Storm ET-8040 is made from hardened Cr-V steel, and Intertool set Storm ET-8041 is made from hardened S2 steel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm ET-8041
All prices 8 →Набір зірок та шестигранників 40 од., S2 STORM INTERTOOL ET-8041 | 1 764 ₴ |
Набір зірок і шестигранників Intertool 40 од S2 Storm (ET-8041) | 1 035 ₴ |
Набір зірок та шестигранників 40 од., S2 STORM INTERTOOL ET-8041 (175987) | 1 225 ₴ |
Набір зірок та шестигранників 40од., S2 STORM INTERTOOL ET-8041 (53492) | 899 ₴ |
Набір зірок та шестигранників 40 од., S2 STORM INTERTOOL ET-8041 | 1 488 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →