Intertool Storm WT-0623
Intertool Storm WT-0623 |
|
Smooth start. laser marker.
Hand-held circular saw for carpentry work in the home workshop or on the construction site. With a powerful motor (2000 W) and a large blade (235 mm), it can cut boards and timber up to 85 mm thick (when the soleplate is tilted 45°, the maximum cutting depth is limited to 56 mm). The Intertool Storm WT-0623 circular saw has an inrush current limiter that eliminates jerks when starting the motor, and a laser marker that helps guide the circular along the intended cut line. Supplied with toothed disc and parallel stop.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm WT-0623
All prices 10 →Пила дискова Intertool (WT-0623) | 4 049 ₴ |
Пила дискова 2000 Вт, 5000 об/хв., кут 90-45°, глибина розпилу 85-56 мм, д | 4 499 ₴ |
Дискова пилка Intertool WT-0623 | 4 184 ₴ |
Intertool Пила дисковая Intertool 2000 Вт диск 235*30 мм, 40 зубов, лазер, | 3 399 ₴ |
Пила дискова Intertool 2000 Вт WT-0623 | 4 499 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →