Intex 56452
Intex 56452 |
|
Some stores may stock the same pool model with different accessories. On the market there can be both the cheapest sets (frame and canvas), and options with a powerful pump, ladder and filters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 56452
All prices 41 →Басейн дитячий каркасний Intex 56452-1 «Океан», 183 х 38 см, з кульками 10 | 624 ₴ |
Дитячий басейн Intex 56452 каркасний (Intex 56452) | 759 ₴ |
Басейн дитячий каркасний Intex 56452-2 «Океан», 183 х 38 см, з кульками 10 | 751 ₴ |
Басейн дитячий каркасний Intex 56452-3 «Океан», 183 х 38 см, з кульками 10 | 969 ₴ |
Басейн дитячий каркасний Intex 56452 new «Океан», 183 х 38 см | 545 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →