Intex 57412
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Intex 57412 |
|
Some stores may stock the same pool model with different accessories. On the market there can be both the cheapest options (without a complete set), and options with a powerful pump, bedding and filters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 57412
All prices 60 →Дитячий надувний басейн Intex 57412 «Райдужний», 114 х 25 см | 319 ₴ |
Intex Дитячий надувний басейн Веселі колечка 114*25см з надувним дном 5741 | 399 ₴ |
Басейн Intex 114x25 см (57412) | 399 ₴ |
Дитячий надувний басейн Intex 57412-1 «Райдужний», 114 х 25 см, з кульками | 398 ₴ |
Дитячий надувний басейн Intex 57412-2 «Райдужний», 114 х 25 см, з кульками | 670 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →