Intex 28158
Intex 28158 |
|
Some stores may stock the same pool model with different accessories. On the market there can be both the cheapest options (without a complete set), and options with a powerful pump, bedding and filters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 28158
All prices 14 →Intex Бассейн наливной 28158 Easy Set круглый, 457х84 см, 9792 л, фильтр-н | 4 971 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Intex 28158, 457 х 84 см (2006 л/год) | 6 195 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Intex 28158 (457х84 см) з картриджним фільтром | 5 699 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Intex 28158 - 1, 457 х 84 см | 5 184 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Intex Easy Set 457х84 см. з фільтр-насосом (28158) | 6 674 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →